Celebrity Bromance Season 7 {N&WonGeun}

Tuesday, May 31, 2016
Assalamualaikum dan salam sejahtera ,


Hello guys ! Wohooohooohohooo rindu nak update blog meh , semua la , dah lama tak blog walking lagi , haihh traffic blog pun makin lengang aje yop . And insyaAllah nanti Anis update pasal MDS kat UiTM tau ! And now ~ Marilah berfangirl buat seketika 

Yeeehaa ! Lepas habis season L Infinite & Kim Min Suk , there's one special episode which is Taehyung a.k.a V Bangtan Boys and Min Jae met and probably there's gonna another episode for both of them because MBC just told us to wait . Huaaaa !

First and foremost , I started to know Lee Won Geun from his drama in year 2015 , Cheer Up! Like seriously I thought he might be around 19 or 20 years old that time , but when I found his biography , he was born on 1991 which means he is 25 years old this year . While N (VIXX) , I started to be one of STARLIGHT (VIXX's fandom) on 2013 , a year after their debut . N's hair was red in colour that time . Actually N also one of the actors in Cheer Up! drama , his role is heroin's best friend .

N is a year older than Won Geun . I don't really know they were quite close , maybe since they act in the same drama , I guess . So , I really need to watch these two boys ! Wanna join me ? It's on Naver TVCast every Tuesday and Thursday on 11pm (Korean hour maybe?) But you can also watch it on YOUTUBE .

2 comments:

  1. Bosan sgt la tu....hahaha....

    ReplyDelete
  2. here i thought wongeun is older one hahaha

    ReplyDelete

What's your idea ? Share with me ;) But no harsh words please .

Powered by Blogger.